Home › Companies › SWISSCOM AG › 2023-2024
At SWISSCOM AG's shareholder meeting held March 27, 2024, in the 2023-2024 proxy season, 112 asset managers reported how they voted in their SEC Form N-PX filings, covering 4,943 separate fund positions. Their filings are grouped here into 63 reported items; because filers word the same ballot item differently, that can be more than the number of items on the ballot. No official Form 8-K vote tally has been matched to this meeting, so this page states no certified outcome for its most widely held ballot item. On that item — Approve Remuneration Report (Non-Binding) — the reporting funds cast 0.5% of the shares they voted in favour (FOR divided by FOR plus AGAINST plus WITHHELD; abstained and unvoted shares are excluded because neither took a side). That is the aggregate of those managers' own N-PX disclosures, not the company's certified result, and the funds are a subset of all shareholders.
Download data (CSV): ballot items · votes by manager · column guide.
Compiled from SEC Form N-PX filings. Page generated November 8, 2026.
No official results are on file for this meeting: no Form 8-K tally (Item 5.07) from SWISSCOM AG has been matched to it. The figures below are the funds’ own votes from Form N-PX. They are not the meeting result, so they are not used to judge dissent.
Material dissent: a director nominee under 80% of the votes cast, say-on-pay under 70%, any other item the board put forward under 80%, or a shareholder proposal with more than 50%, on the company’s own Form 8-K tally. How this is decided
Explore SWISSCOM AG in the interactive database Compare manager voting policies
Each item below shows how the 112 asset managers that disclosed a SWISSCOM AG vote in their SEC Form N-PX filings actually voted. Share totals are the shares those managers' funds voted, summed across every fund they report. These are reported items, not a count of the ballot: fund filings describe one ballot item in different words. Two descriptions are shown as one item only on evidence — the same text (or one cut short of the other), the same director nominee, or a match to the same row of SWISSCOM AG’s own Form 8-K tally — never because they merely read alike. A description that could not be joined that way is listed on its own, so one ballot item can appear more than once.
99.9% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 61 asset managers below reported 261,605,850 for, 23,836 against. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WisdomTree | 260,010,152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 632,179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 391,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 247,963 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 86,625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 55,653 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DWS | 24,837 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Victory Capital | 21,048 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 15,025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 0 | 14,783 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| First Trust | 13,455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 12,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Trust | 1,775 | 7,461 | 0 | 0 | Mixed |
| Voya | 8,172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 7,369 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 7,285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 5,606 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Lincoln Financial | 5,226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| GMO | 5,105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 4,230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| SA FUNDS INVESTMENT TRUST | 4,128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 3,944 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Empower | 3,312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Nushares ETF Trust | 3,001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allianz | 2,775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 61 asset managers. All 61 are in the interactive database (link above).
100% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 61 asset managers below reported 261,629,686 for. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WisdomTree | 260,010,152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 632,179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 391,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 247,963 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 86,625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 55,653 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DWS | 24,837 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Victory Capital | 21,048 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 15,025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 14,783 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 13,455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 12,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Trust | 9,236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Voya | 8,172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 7,369 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 7,285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 5,606 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Lincoln Financial | 5,226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| GMO | 5,105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 4,230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| SA FUNDS INVESTMENT TRUST | 4,128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 3,944 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Empower | 3,312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Nushares ETF Trust | 3,001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allianz | 2,775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 61 asset managers. All 61 are in the interactive database (link above).
99.9% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 61 asset managers below reported 261,567,153 for, 62,533 against. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WisdomTree | 260,010,152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 632,179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 391,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 247,963 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 86,625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 55,653 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DWS | 24,837 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Victory Capital | 0 | 21,048 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Legg Mason | 0 | 15,025 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| American Century | 14,783 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 13,455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 5,907 | 6,908 | 0 | 0 | Mixed |
| Northern Trust | 7,461 | 1,775 | 0 | 0 | Mixed |
| Voya | 8,172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 7,369 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 7,285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 5,606 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Lincoln Financial | 5,226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| GMO | 0 | 5,105 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Franklin Templeton | 0 | 4,230 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| SA FUNDS INVESTMENT TRUST | 4,128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 3,944 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Empower | 0 | 3,312 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Nushares ETF Trust | 3,001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allianz | 2,775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 61 asset managers. All 61 are in the interactive database (link above).
99.9% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 61 asset managers below reported 261,626,450 for, 3,236 against. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WisdomTree | 260,010,152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 632,179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 391,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 247,963 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 86,625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 55,653 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DWS | 24,837 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Victory Capital | 21,048 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 15,025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 14,783 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 13,455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 12,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Trust | 7,461 | 1,775 | 0 | 0 | Mixed |
| Voya | 8,172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 7,369 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 7,285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 5,606 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Lincoln Financial | 5,226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| GMO | 5,105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 4,230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| SA FUNDS INVESTMENT TRUST | 4,128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 3,944 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Empower | 3,312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Nushares ETF Trust | 3,001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allianz | 2,775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 61 asset managers. All 61 are in the interactive database (link above).
100% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 61 asset managers below reported 261,629,686 for. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WisdomTree | 260,010,152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 632,179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 391,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 247,963 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 86,625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 55,653 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DWS | 24,837 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Victory Capital | 21,048 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 15,025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 14,783 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 13,455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 12,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Trust | 9,236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Voya | 8,172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 7,369 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 7,285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 5,606 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Lincoln Financial | 5,226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| GMO | 5,105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 4,230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| SA FUNDS INVESTMENT TRUST | 4,128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 3,944 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Empower | 3,312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Nushares ETF Trust | 3,001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allianz | 2,775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 61 asset managers. All 61 are in the interactive database (link above).
100% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 60 asset managers below reported 261,629,086 for. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WisdomTree | 260,010,152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 632,179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 391,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 247,963 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 86,625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 55,653 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DWS | 24,837 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Victory Capital | 21,048 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 15,025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 14,783 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 13,455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 12,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Trust | 9,236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Voya | 8,172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 7,369 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 7,285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 5,606 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Lincoln Financial | 5,226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| GMO | 5,105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 4,230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| SA FUNDS INVESTMENT TRUST | 4,128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 3,944 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Empower | 3,312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Nushares ETF Trust | 3,001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allianz | 2,775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 60 asset managers. All 60 are in the interactive database (link above).
100% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 60 asset managers below reported 261,629,086 for. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WisdomTree | 260,010,152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 632,179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 391,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 247,963 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 86,625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 55,653 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DWS | 24,837 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Victory Capital | 21,048 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 15,025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 14,783 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 13,455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 12,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Trust | 9,236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Voya | 8,172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 7,369 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 7,285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 5,606 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Lincoln Financial | 5,226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| GMO | 5,105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 4,230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| SA FUNDS INVESTMENT TRUST | 4,128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 3,944 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Empower | 3,312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Nushares ETF Trust | 3,001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allianz | 2,775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 60 asset managers. All 60 are in the interactive database (link above).
100% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 60 asset managers below reported 261,629,086 for. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WisdomTree | 260,010,152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 632,179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 391,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 247,963 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 86,625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 55,653 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DWS | 24,837 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Victory Capital | 21,048 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 15,025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 14,783 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 13,455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 12,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Trust | 9,236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Voya | 8,172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 7,369 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 7,285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 5,606 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Lincoln Financial | 5,226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| GMO | 5,105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 4,230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| SA FUNDS INVESTMENT TRUST | 4,128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 3,944 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Empower | 3,312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Nushares ETF Trust | 3,001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allianz | 2,775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 60 asset managers. All 60 are in the interactive database (link above).
100% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 60 asset managers below reported 261,629,086 for. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WisdomTree | 260,010,152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 632,179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 391,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 247,963 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 86,625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 55,653 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DWS | 24,837 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Victory Capital | 21,048 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 15,025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 14,783 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 13,455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 12,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Trust | 9,236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Voya | 8,172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 7,369 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 7,285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 5,606 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Lincoln Financial | 5,226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| GMO | 5,105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 4,230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| SA FUNDS INVESTMENT TRUST | 4,128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 3,944 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Empower | 3,312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Nushares ETF Trust | 3,001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allianz | 2,775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 60 asset managers. All 60 are in the interactive database (link above).
99.9% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 60 asset managers below reported 261,566,553 for, 62,533 against. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WisdomTree | 260,010,152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 632,179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 391,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 247,963 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 86,625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 55,653 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DWS | 24,837 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Victory Capital | 0 | 21,048 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Legg Mason | 0 | 15,025 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| American Century | 14,783 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 13,455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 5,907 | 6,908 | 0 | 0 | Mixed |
| Northern Trust | 7,461 | 1,775 | 0 | 0 | Mixed |
| Voya | 8,172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 7,369 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 7,285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 5,606 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Lincoln Financial | 5,226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| GMO | 0 | 5,105 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Franklin Templeton | 0 | 4,230 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| SA FUNDS INVESTMENT TRUST | 4,128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 3,944 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Empower | 0 | 3,312 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Nushares ETF Trust | 3,001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allianz | 2,775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 60 asset managers. All 60 are in the interactive database (link above).
99.9% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 60 asset managers below reported 261,625,850 for, 3,236 against. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WisdomTree | 260,010,152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 632,179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 391,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 247,963 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 86,625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 55,653 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DWS | 24,837 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Victory Capital | 21,048 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 15,025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 14,783 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 13,455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 12,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Trust | 7,461 | 1,775 | 0 | 0 | Mixed |
| Voya | 8,172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 7,369 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 7,285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 5,606 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Lincoln Financial | 5,226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| GMO | 5,105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 4,230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| SA FUNDS INVESTMENT TRUST | 4,128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 3,944 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Empower | 3,312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Nushares ETF Trust | 3,001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allianz | 2,775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 60 asset managers. All 60 are in the interactive database (link above).
100% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 60 asset managers below reported 261,629,086 for. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WisdomTree | 260,010,152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 632,179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 391,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 247,963 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 86,625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 55,653 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DWS | 24,837 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Victory Capital | 21,048 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 15,025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 14,783 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 13,455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 12,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Trust | 9,236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Voya | 8,172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 7,369 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 7,285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 5,606 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Lincoln Financial | 5,226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| GMO | 5,105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 4,230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| SA FUNDS INVESTMENT TRUST | 4,128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 3,944 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Empower | 3,312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Nushares ETF Trust | 3,001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allianz | 2,775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 60 asset managers. All 60 are in the interactive database (link above).
99.9% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 60 asset managers below reported 261,602,090 for, 26,996 against. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WisdomTree | 260,010,152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 632,179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 391,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 247,963 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 86,625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 55,653 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DWS | 24,837 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Victory Capital | 21,048 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 15,025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 0 | 14,783 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| First Trust | 13,455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 12,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Trust | 0 | 9,236 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Voya | 8,172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 7,369 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 7,285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 5,606 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Lincoln Financial | 5,226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| GMO | 5,105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 4,230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| SA FUNDS INVESTMENT TRUST | 4,128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 3,944 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Empower | 3,312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Nushares ETF Trust | 3,001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allianz | 2,775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 60 asset managers. All 60 are in the interactive database (link above).
Combines 2 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
100% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 11 asset managers below reported 132,509 for, 130,133 not voted. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gabelli | 127,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| SEI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| Russell Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| IMPAX FUNDS SERIES TRUST I | 3,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAGERS | 1,467 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Boltwood Capital Management | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Federated Hermes | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Mercer Funds | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Adviser Managed Trust | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| CITY NATIONAL ROCHDALE FUNDS | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Combines 3 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
100% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 11 asset managers below reported 132,509 for, 130,133 not voted. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gabelli | 127,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| SEI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| Russell Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| IMPAX FUNDS SERIES TRUST I | 3,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAGERS | 1,467 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Boltwood Capital Management | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Federated Hermes | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Mercer Funds | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Adviser Managed Trust | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| CITY NATIONAL ROCHDALE FUNDS | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Combines 2 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
99.9% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 11 asset managers below reported 132,421 for, 88 against, 130,133 not voted. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gabelli | 127,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| SEI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| Russell Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| IMPAX FUNDS SERIES TRUST I | 3,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAGERS | 1,467 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Boltwood Capital Management | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Federated Hermes | 0 | 88 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Mercer Funds | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Adviser Managed Trust | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| CITY NATIONAL ROCHDALE FUNDS | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Combines 2 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
100% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 11 asset managers below reported 132,509 for, 130,133 not voted. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gabelli | 127,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| SEI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| Russell Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| IMPAX FUNDS SERIES TRUST I | 3,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAGERS | 1,467 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Boltwood Capital Management | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Federated Hermes | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Mercer Funds | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Adviser Managed Trust | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| CITY NATIONAL ROCHDALE FUNDS | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Combines 2 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
99.9% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 11 asset managers below reported 132,421 for, 88 against, 130,133 not voted. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gabelli | 127,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| SEI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| Russell Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| IMPAX FUNDS SERIES TRUST I | 3,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAGERS | 1,467 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Boltwood Capital Management | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Federated Hermes | 0 | 88 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Mercer Funds | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Adviser Managed Trust | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| CITY NATIONAL ROCHDALE FUNDS | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Combines 2 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
99.9% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 11 asset managers below reported 132,421 for, 88 against, 130,133 not voted. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gabelli | 127,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| SEI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| Russell Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| IMPAX FUNDS SERIES TRUST I | 3,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAGERS | 1,467 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Boltwood Capital Management | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Federated Hermes | 0 | 88 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Mercer Funds | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Adviser Managed Trust | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| CITY NATIONAL ROCHDALE FUNDS | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Combines 2 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
99.9% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 11 asset managers below reported 132,421 for, 88 against, 130,133 not voted. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gabelli | 127,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| SEI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| Russell Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| IMPAX FUNDS SERIES TRUST I | 3,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAGERS | 1,467 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Boltwood Capital Management | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Federated Hermes | 0 | 88 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Mercer Funds | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Adviser Managed Trust | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| CITY NATIONAL ROCHDALE FUNDS | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
3% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 7 asset managers below reported 131 for, 3,726 against, 130,133 not voted. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charles Schwab | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| SEI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| Russell Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| IMPAX FUNDS SERIES TRUST I | 0 | 3,726 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Federated Hermes | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Mercer Funds | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Adviser Managed Trust | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
3% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 7 asset managers below reported 131 for, 3,726 against, 130,133 not voted. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charles Schwab | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| SEI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| Russell Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| IMPAX FUNDS SERIES TRUST I | 0 | 3,726 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Federated Hermes | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Mercer Funds | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Adviser Managed Trust | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
100% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 60 asset managers below reported 261,629,086 for. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WisdomTree | 260,010,152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 632,179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 391,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 247,963 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 86,625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 55,653 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DWS | 24,837 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Victory Capital | 21,048 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 15,025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 14,783 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 13,455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 12,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Trust | 9,236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Voya | 8,172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 7,369 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 7,285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 5,606 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Lincoln Financial | 5,226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| GMO | 5,105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 4,230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| SA FUNDS INVESTMENT TRUST | 4,128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 3,944 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Empower | 3,312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Nushares ETF Trust | 3,001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allianz | 2,775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 60 asset managers. All 60 are in the interactive database (link above).
100% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 60 asset managers below reported 261,629,086 for. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WisdomTree | 260,010,152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 632,179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 391,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 247,963 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 86,625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 55,653 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DWS | 24,837 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Victory Capital | 21,048 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 15,025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 14,783 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 13,455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 12,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Trust | 9,236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Voya | 8,172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 7,369 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 7,285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 5,606 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Lincoln Financial | 5,226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| GMO | 5,105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 4,230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| SA FUNDS INVESTMENT TRUST | 4,128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 3,944 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Empower | 3,312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Nushares ETF Trust | 3,001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allianz | 2,775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 60 asset managers. All 60 are in the interactive database (link above).
100% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 60 asset managers below reported 261,629,086 for. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WisdomTree | 260,010,152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 632,179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 391,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 247,963 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 86,625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 55,653 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DWS | 24,837 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Victory Capital | 21,048 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 15,025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 14,783 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 13,455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 12,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Trust | 9,236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Voya | 8,172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 7,369 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 7,285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 5,606 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Lincoln Financial | 5,226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| GMO | 5,105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 4,230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| SA FUNDS INVESTMENT TRUST | 4,128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 3,944 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Empower | 3,312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Nushares ETF Trust | 3,001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allianz | 2,775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 60 asset managers. All 60 are in the interactive database (link above).
100% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 60 asset managers below reported 261,624,847 for, 4,239 abstained. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WisdomTree | 260,010,152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 632,179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 391,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 247,963 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 86,625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 55,653 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DWS | 24,837 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Victory Capital | 21,048 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 15,025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 14,783 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 13,455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 12,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Trust | 9,236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Voya | 8,172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 3,282 | 0 | 4,087 | 0 | Mixed |
| Invesco | 7,285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 5,606 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Lincoln Financial | 5,226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| GMO | 5,105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 4,230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| SA FUNDS INVESTMENT TRUST | 4,128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 3,944 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Empower | 3,312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Nushares ETF Trust | 3,001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allianz | 2,775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 60 asset managers. All 60 are in the interactive database (link above).
100% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 7 asset managers below reported 3,857 for, 130,133 not voted. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charles Schwab | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| SEI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| Russell Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| IMPAX FUNDS SERIES TRUST I | 3,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Federated Hermes | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Mercer Funds | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Adviser Managed Trust | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
100% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 7 asset managers below reported 3,857 for, 130,133 not voted. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charles Schwab | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| SEI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| Russell Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| IMPAX FUNDS SERIES TRUST I | 3,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Federated Hermes | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Mercer Funds | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Adviser Managed Trust | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
100% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 60 asset managers below reported 261,629,086 for. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WisdomTree | 260,010,152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 632,179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 391,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 247,963 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 86,625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 55,653 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DWS | 24,837 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Victory Capital | 21,048 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 15,025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 14,783 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 13,455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 12,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Trust | 9,236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Voya | 8,172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 7,369 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 7,285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 5,606 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Lincoln Financial | 5,226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| GMO | 5,105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 4,230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| SA FUNDS INVESTMENT TRUST | 4,128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 3,944 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Empower | 3,312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Nushares ETF Trust | 3,001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allianz | 2,775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 60 asset managers. All 60 are in the interactive database (link above).
0% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 51 asset managers below reported 260,967,626 against, 640,634 abstained. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WisdomTree | 0 | 260,010,152 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| BlackRock | 0 | 0 | 632,179 | 0 | Abstain |
| Vanguard | 0 | 391,935 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Dimensional | 0 | 247,963 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| TIAA | 0 | 86,625 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| State Street | 0 | 55,653 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| DWS | 0 | 24,837 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Victory Capital | 0 | 21,048 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Legg Mason | 0 | 15,025 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| American Century | 0 | 14,783 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| First Trust | 0 | 13,455 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Northern Trust | 0 | 9,236 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Voya | 0 | 8,172 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 0 | 7,369 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Invesco | 0 | 7,285 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Six Circles Trust | 0 | 0 | 5,606 | 0 | Abstain |
| Lincoln Financial | 0 | 5,121 | 105 | 0 | Against |
| GMO | 0 | 5,105 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Franklin Templeton | 0 | 4,230 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| SA FUNDS INVESTMENT TRUST | 0 | 4,128 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Goldman Sachs | 0 | 3,944 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Empower | 0 | 3,312 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Nushares ETF Trust | 0 | 3,001 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Brighthouse | 0 | 2,684 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Principal | 0 | 2,666 | 0 | 0 | Against |
Showing the 25 largest of 51 asset managers. All 51 are in the interactive database (link above).
0% of fund votes cast · no official result
Description as filed by funds: TRANSACT OTHER BUSINESS
The 8 asset managers below reported 15,766 against, 5,010 abstained. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Hancock | 0 | 12,815 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Allianz | 0 | 721 | 2,054 | 0 | Mixed |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 0 | 162 | 1,500 | 0 | Mixed |
| Siren ETF Trust | 0 | 0 | 1,456 | 0 | Abstain |
| Jackson National | 0 | 1,301 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| TIMOTHY PLAN | 0 | 648 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| ETF Series Solutions | 0 | 119 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| JPMorgan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- |
100% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 7 asset managers below reported 3,857 for, 130,133 not voted. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charles Schwab | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| SEI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| Russell Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| IMPAX FUNDS SERIES TRUST I | 3,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Federated Hermes | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Mercer Funds | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Adviser Managed Trust | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
100% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 62 asset managers below reported 261,630,530 for, 148,321 not voted. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WisdomTree | 260,010,152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 632,179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 391,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 247,963 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| APG Asset Management US Inc. | 844 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 86,625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 55,653 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DWS | 24,837 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Victory Capital | 21,048 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 15,025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 14,783 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 13,455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 12,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Trust | 9,236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Voya | 8,172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 7,369 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 7,285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 5,606 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Lincoln Financial | 5,226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| GMO | 5,105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 4,230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| SA FUNDS INVESTMENT TRUST | 4,128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 3,944 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Empower | 3,312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Nushares ETF Trust | 3,001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 62 asset managers. All 62 are in the interactive database (link above).
99.9% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 61 asset managers below reported 261,629,610 for, 76 against. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WisdomTree | 260,010,152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 632,179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 391,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 247,963 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 86,625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 55,653 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DWS | 24,837 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Victory Capital | 21,048 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 15,025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 14,783 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 13,455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 12,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Trust | 9,236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Voya | 8,172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 7,369 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 7,285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 5,606 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Lincoln Financial | 5,226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| GMO | 5,105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 4,230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| SA FUNDS INVESTMENT TRUST | 4,128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 3,944 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Empower | 3,312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Nushares ETF Trust | 3,001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allianz | 2,775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 61 asset managers. All 61 are in the interactive database (link above).
100% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 7 asset managers below reported 3,857 for, 130,133 not voted. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charles Schwab | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| SEI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| Russell Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| IMPAX FUNDS SERIES TRUST I | 3,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Federated Hermes | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Mercer Funds | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Adviser Managed Trust | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
0.5% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 69 asset managers below reported 1,151,679 for, 260,543,184 against, 198,171 not voted. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WisdomTree | 0 | 260,010,152 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| BlackRock | 632,179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 391,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 0 | 247,963 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| APG Asset Management US Inc. | 0 | 844 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| TIAA | 0 | 86,625 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| JPMorgan | 0 | 12,659 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| State Street | 55,653 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Trust | 34,954 | 14,471 | 0 | 0 | Mixed |
| DWS | 0 | 24,837 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Victory Capital | 0 | 21,048 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Legg Mason | 0 | 15,025 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| American Century | 0 | 14,783 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| First Trust | 0 | 13,455 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| John Hancock | 886 | 11,929 | 0 | 0 | Mixed |
| Voya | 8,172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 0 | 7,369 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Invesco | 7,285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| 1832 Asset Management L.P. | 0 | 6,529 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Six Circles Trust | 5,606 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Lincoln Financial | 3,741 | 1,485 | 0 | 0 | Mixed |
| GMO | 0 | 5,105 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Franklin Templeton | 0 | 4,230 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| SA FUNDS INVESTMENT TRUST | 0 | 4,128 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Goldman Sachs | 0 | 3,944 | 0 | 0 | Against |
Showing the 25 largest of 69 asset managers. All 69 are in the interactive database (link above).
Combines 2 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
52.9% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gabelli | 0 | 127,000 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| TRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAGERS | 0 | 1,467 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| CITY NATIONAL ROCHDALE FUNDS | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | Against |
Fund voting reports, all 3 managers: 128,474 against.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M. Kulyk & Associates, LLC | 92,782 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Trust | 88,645 | 1,107 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC | 0 | 18,788 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| First Trust | 0 | 15,035 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| ADVISOR PARTNERS II, LLC | 13,379 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| PNC BANK, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION | 0 | 6,892 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| US BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION | 0 | 1,843 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| TRUIST FINANCIAL CORP | 0 | 1,726 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| D.A. DAVIDSON & CO. | 0 | 700 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Corient Private Wealth LLC | 149 | 429 | 0 | 0 | Mixed |
| BBR PARTNERS, LLC | 436 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Callan Family Office, LLC | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Natixis | 0 | 334 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| XPONANCE, INC. | 328 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| COUNTRY CLUB BANK | 320 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| GAMMA Investing LLC | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Putnam | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Boltwood Capital Management | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 0 | 127 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| MassMutual | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| U.S. BANCORP INVESTMENTS, INC. | 0 | 101 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| FULTON BANK, N.A. | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ENTERPRISE FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bleakley Financial Group, LLC | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dorsey & Whitney Trust CO LLC | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 35 managers: 197,357 for, 47,151 against. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
0% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 7 asset managers below reported 3,857 against, 130,133 not voted. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charles Schwab | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| SEI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| Russell Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| IMPAX FUNDS SERIES TRUST I | 0 | 3,726 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Federated Hermes | 0 | 88 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Mercer Funds | 0 | 43 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Adviser Managed Trust | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
Combines 2 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
99.9% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 60 asset managers below reported 261,622,641 for, 6,445 against. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WisdomTree | 260,010,152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 632,179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 391,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 247,963 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 86,625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 55,653 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DWS | 24,837 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Victory Capital | 21,048 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 15,025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 14,783 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 13,455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 12,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Trust | 9,236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Voya | 8,172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 7,369 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 7,285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 5,606 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Lincoln Financial | 5,226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| GMO | 5,105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 4,230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| SA FUNDS INVESTMENT TRUST | 4,128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 3,944 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Empower | 3,312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Nushares ETF Trust | 3,001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allianz | 2,775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 60 asset managers. All 60 are in the interactive database (link above).
100% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 7 asset managers below reported 3,857 for, 130,133 not voted. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charles Schwab | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| SEI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| Russell Investments | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| IMPAX FUNDS SERIES TRUST I | 3,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Federated Hermes | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Mercer Funds | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Adviser Managed Trust | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
Showing the 40 reported items with the widest manager coverage, of 63 in total. Every item is in the interactive database (link above).
Ranked separately for each type of Form N-PX report. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two tables can list the same shares and are never added together. Each is ranked by the shares voted on the item that the most managers of that type reported.
| # | Asset manager | Shares voted |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | WisdomTree | 260,010,152 |
| 2 | BlackRock | 632,179 |
| 3 | Vanguard | 391,935 |
| 4 | Dimensional | 247,963 |
| 5 | TIAA | 86,625 |
| 6 | State Street | 55,653 |
| 7 | DWS | 24,837 |
| 8 | Victory Capital | 21,048 |
| 9 | Legg Mason | 15,025 |
| 10 | American Century | 14,783 |
| # | Asset manager | Shares voted |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | M. Kulyk & Associates, LLC | 92,782 |
| 2 | Northern Trust | 89,752 |
| 3 | ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC | 18,788 |
| 4 | First Trust | 15,035 |
| 5 | ADVISOR PARTNERS II, LLC | 13,379 |
| 6 | PNC BANK, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION | 6,892 |
| 7 | US BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION | 1,843 |
| 8 | TRUIST FINANCIAL CORP | 1,726 |
| 9 | D.A. DAVIDSON & CO. | 700 |
| 10 | Corient Private Wealth LLC | 578 |
Shown as share counts, not percentages: no shares-outstanding figure has been matched to SWISSCOM AG for the 2023-2024 season, so there is no denominator to divide by.
Every figure above is derived from filings made with the US Securities and Exchange Commission: Form N-PX, in which registered funds disclose how they voted every proxy and institutional managers disclose their votes on executive pay (say-on-pay, say-on-frequency and golden parachutes), and Form 8-K Item 5.07, in which the company reports its own meeting results. This page is a static snapshot rebuilt weekly on November 8, 2026; a live search always shows the current data.
SWISSCOM AG proxy season coverage: 2023-2024 (this page) · 2024-2025 · 2025-2026.
proxyvotesnow.com, “SWISSCOM AG 2024 Annual Meeting: Shareholder Vote Results & Fund Votes”, https://proxyvotesnow.com/company/swisscom-ag/2024 (version of November 8, 2026). Derived from SEC Form N-PX and Form 8-K filings; tables licensed CC BY 4.0. Licence: CC BY 4.0.