Home › Companies › WAL-MART DE MEXICO SAB DE CV › 2023-2024
At WAL-MART DE MEXICO SAB DE CV's shareholder meeting held April 30, 2024, in the 2023-2024 proxy season, 87 asset managers reported how they voted in their SEC Form N-PX filings, covering 8,544 separate fund positions. Their filings are grouped here into 32 reported items; because filers word the same ballot item differently, that can be more than the number of items on the ballot. No official Form 8-K vote tally has been matched to this meeting, so this page states no certified outcome for its most widely held ballot item. On that item — APPROVE REMUNERATION OF BOARD CHAIRMAN — the reporting funds and managers cast 100% of the shares they voted in favour (FOR divided by FOR plus AGAINST plus WITHHELD; abstained and unvoted shares are excluded because neither took a side). Fund and manager reports are combined in it and may count the same shares twice: it adds fund reports to institutional-manager reports, which can cover the same shares. It is not the company's certified result.
Download data (CSV): ballot items · votes by manager · column guide.
Compiled from SEC Form N-PX filings. Page generated November 8, 2026.
No official results are on file for this meeting: no Form 8-K tally (Item 5.07) from WAL-MART DE MEXICO SAB DE CV has been matched to it. The figures below are the funds’ own votes from Form N-PX. They are not the meeting result, so they are not used to judge dissent.
Material dissent: a director nominee under 80% of the votes cast, say-on-pay under 70%, any other item the board put forward under 80%, or a shareholder proposal with more than 50%, on the company’s own Form 8-K tally. How this is decided
Proxy season: 2023-2024 2025-2026
Explore WAL-MART DE MEXICO SAB DE CV in the interactive database Compare manager voting policies
Each item below shows how the 87 asset managers that disclosed a WAL-MART DE MEXICO SAB DE CV vote in their SEC Form N-PX filings actually voted. Share totals are the shares those managers' funds voted, summed across every fund they report. These are reported items, not a count of the ballot: fund filings describe one ballot item in different words. Two descriptions are shown as one item only on evidence — the same text (or one cut short of the other), the same director nominee, or a match to the same row of WAL-MART DE MEXICO SAB DE CV’s own Form 8-K tally — never because they merely read alike. A description that could not be joined that way is listed on its own, so one ballot item can appear more than once.
Combines 2 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
100% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 1,054,225,421 for. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 1 managers: 81,677,800 for.
100% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Description as filed by funds: ACCEPT RESIGNATION OF KIRSTEN EVANS AS DIRECTOR
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 1,054,225,421 for. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 1 managers: 81,677,800 for.
99.0% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 0 | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 1,043,196,535 for, 11,028,886 against. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 1 managers: 81,677,800 for.
99.3% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 0 | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 1,046,287,521 for, 7,937,900 against. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 1 managers: 81,677,800 for.
99.3% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Description as filed by funds: RATIFY ELIZABETH KWO AS DIRECTOR
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 0 | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 1,046,287,521 for, 7,937,900 against. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 1 managers: 81,677,800 for.
99.3% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Description as filed by funds: RATIFY ERIC PEREZ GROVAS AS DIRECTOR
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 0 | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 1,046,287,521 for, 7,937,900 against. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 1 managers: 81,677,800 for.
99.3% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Description as filed by funds: RATIFY ERNESTO CERVERA AS CHAIRMAN OF AUDIT AND CORPORATE PRACTICES COMMITTEES
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 0 | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 1,046,287,521 for, 7,937,900 against. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 1 managers: 81,677,800 for.
99.2% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Description as filed by funds: RATIFY ERNESTO CERVERA AS DIRECTOR
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 0 | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 1,046,203,498 for, 8,021,923 against. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 1 managers: 81,677,800 for.
98% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Description as filed by funds: RATIFY GUILHERME LOUREIRO AS DIRECTOR
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 0 | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 1,036,017,497 for, 18,207,924 against. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 1 managers: 81,677,800 for.
99% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Description as filed by funds: RATIFY KARTHIK RAGHUPATHY AS DIRECTOR
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 0 | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 1,040,277,135 for, 13,948,286 against. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 1 managers: 81,677,800 for.
Combines 2 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
99% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 0 | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 1,038,621,911 for, 15,603,510 against. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 1 managers: 81,677,800 for.
99% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Description as filed by funds: RATIFY LEIGH HOPKINS AS DIRECTOR
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 0 | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 1,040,277,135 for, 13,948,286 against. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 1 managers: 81,677,800 for.
99.3% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Description as filed by funds: RATIFY MARIA TERESA ARNAL AS DIRECTOR
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 0 | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 1,046,287,521 for, 7,937,900 against. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 1 managers: 81,677,800 for.
99% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Description as filed by funds: RATIFY TOM WARD AS DIRECTOR
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 0 | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 1,040,277,135 for, 13,948,286 against. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 1 managers: 81,677,800 for.
100% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Description as filed by funds: APPROVE DIRECTORS AND OFFICERS LIABILITY
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 1,054,225,421 for. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 1 managers: 81,677,800 for.
100% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Description as filed by funds: APPROVE REPORT ON SHARE REPURCHASE RESERVES
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 1,054,225,421 for. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 1 managers: 81,677,800 for.
100% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Description as filed by funds: APPROVE ALLOCATION OF INCOME
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 1,054,225,421 for. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 1 managers: 81,677,800 for.
100% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Description as filed by funds: APPROVE BOARD OF DIRECTORS' REPORT
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 1,054,225,421 for. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 1 managers: 81,677,800 for.
100% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Description as filed by funds: APPROVE CONSOLIDATED FINANCIAL STATEMENTS
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 0 | 0 | 202,179,679 | 0 | Abstain |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 850,465,324 for, 203,760,097 abstained. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 1 managers: 81,677,800 for.
100% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Description as filed by funds: APPROVE DISCHARGE OF BOARD OF DIRECTORS AND OFFICERS
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 1,054,225,421 for. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 1 managers: 81,677,800 for.
100% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Description as filed by funds: APPROVE EXTRAORDINARY DIVIDEND OF MXN 0.99 PER SHARE
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 1,054,225,421 for. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 1 managers: 81,677,800 for.
100% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Description as filed by funds: APPROVE ORDINARY DIVIDEND OF MXN 1.18 PER SHARE
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 1,054,225,421 for. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 1 managers: 81,677,800 for.
100% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Description as filed by funds: APPROVE CEO'S REPORT AND BOARD OPINION ON CEO'S REPORT
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 1,054,225,421 for. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 1 managers: 81,677,800 for.
100% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Description as filed by funds: AUTHORIZE BOARD TO RATIFY AND EXECUTE APPROVED RESOLUTIONS
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 1,054,225,421 for. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 1 managers: 81,677,800 for.
100% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Description as filed by funds: APPROVE REMUNERATION OF BOARD CHAIRMAN
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 1,054,225,421 for. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Genesis Investment Management, LLP | 5,084,853 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 2 managers: 86,762,653 for.
100% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Description as filed by funds: APPROVE REMUNERATION OF CHAIRMAN OF AUDIT AND CORPORATE PRACTICES COMMITTEES
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 1,054,225,421 for. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Genesis Investment Management, LLP | 5,084,853 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 2 managers: 86,762,653 for.
100% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Description as filed by funds: APPROVE REMUNERATION OF DIRECTORS
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 1,054,225,421 for. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Genesis Investment Management, LLP | 5,084,853 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 2 managers: 86,762,653 for.
100% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Description as filed by funds: APPROVE REMUNERATION OF MEMBERS OF AUDIT AND CORPORATE PRACTICES COMMITTEES
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 1,054,225,421 for. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Genesis Investment Management, LLP | 5,084,853 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 2 managers: 86,762,653 for.
Combines 2 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
48.6% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Description as filed by funds: APPROVE REPORT RE: EMPLOYEE STOCK PURCHASE PLAN; APPROVE NEW EMPLOYEE STOCK PURCHASE PLAN
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 0 | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 0 | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| JPMorgan | 0 | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| T. Rowe Price | 0 | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 16,852,095 | 7,337,638 | 0 | 0 | Mixed |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 0 | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 0 | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Virtus | 14,679,774 | 63,146 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 0 | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 0 | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Dimensional | 0 | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 0 | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 0 | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 0 | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Calvert | 0 | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 0 | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Allspring | 0 | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| BNY Mellon | 0 | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | Against |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 470,294,499 for, 583,930,922 against. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 1 managers: 81,677,800 for.
100% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Description as filed by funds: APPROVE REPORT OF AUDIT AND CORPORATE PRACTICES COMMITTEES
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 1,054,225,421 for. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 1 managers: 81,677,800 for.
100% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Description as filed by funds: APPROVE REPORT ON COMPLIANCE WITH FISCAL OBLIGATIONS
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 202,179,679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 194,225,460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 157,249,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 117,599,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 48,449,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFS | 26,063,983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 24,189,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 14,742,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 14,003,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Artisan | 13,775,200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD FUNDS | 13,021,793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 12,276,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 10,552,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HARDING LOEVNER FUNDS INC | 10,394,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 10,122,225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 7,885,215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 7,174,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 7,000,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 6,794,834 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WILLIAM BLAIR FUNDS | 6,418,300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 5,263,591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 4,943,073 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 85 managers: 1,054,225,421 for. Showing the 25 largest; every one is in the interactive database (link above).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 1 managers: 81,677,800 for.
— of fund votes cast · no official result
Description as filed by funds: APR 2024: PLEASE NOTE THAT THIS IS A REVISION DUE TO CHANGE IN NUMBERING OF ALL RESOLUTIONS AND MODIFICATION OF TEXT OF RESOLUTION 24 AND CHANGE IN RECORD DATE FROM 23 APR 2024 TO 22 APR 2024. IF YOU HAVE ALREADY SENT IN YOUR VOTES, PLEASE DO NOT VOTE AGAIN UNLESS YOU DECIDE TO AMEND YOUR ORIGINAL INSTRUCTIONS. THANK YOU
The 4 asset managers below reported 33,600 not voted.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advisors' Inner Circle Fund III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not Voted |
| DIAMOND HILL FUNDS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- |
| JPMorgan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- |
| Krane Shares Trust | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -- |
Ranked separately for each type of Form N-PX report. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two tables can list the same shares and are never added together. Each is ranked by the shares voted on the item that the most managers of that type reported.
| # | Asset manager | Shares voted |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | BlackRock | 202,179,679 |
| 2 | Invesco | 194,225,460 |
| 3 | Vanguard | 157,249,554 |
| 4 | Fidelity | 117,599,185 |
| 5 | JPMorgan | 48,449,654 |
| 6 | T. Rowe Price | 33,245,825 |
| 7 | MFS | 26,063,983 |
| 8 | John Hancock | 24,189,733 |
| 9 | FINANCIAL INVESTORS TRUST | 21,492,000 |
| 10 | BARON SELECT FUNDS | 15,175,389 |
| # | Asset manager | Shares voted |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Westwood Global Investments, LLC | 81,677,800 |
| 2 | Genesis Investment Management, LLP | 5,084,853 |
Shown as share counts, not percentages: no shares-outstanding figure has been matched to WAL-MART DE MEXICO SAB DE CV for the 2023-2024 season, so there is no denominator to divide by.
Every figure above is derived from filings made with the US Securities and Exchange Commission: Form N-PX, in which registered funds disclose how they voted every proxy and institutional managers disclose their votes on executive pay (say-on-pay, say-on-frequency and golden parachutes), and Form 8-K Item 5.07, in which the company reports its own meeting results. This page is a static snapshot rebuilt weekly on November 8, 2026; a live search always shows the current data.
WAL-MART DE MEXICO SAB DE CV proxy season coverage: 2023-2024 (this page) · 2025-2026.
proxyvotesnow.com, “WAL-MART DE MEXICO SAB DE CV 2024 Annual Meeting: Vote Results”, https://proxyvotesnow.com/company/wal-mart-de-mexico-sab-de-cv/2024 (version of November 8, 2026). Derived from SEC Form N-PX and Form 8-K filings; tables licensed CC BY 4.0. Licence: CC BY 4.0.